Home🛒 Item Shop today👕 Skin Database
German site
🇩🇪 Startseite (home in German)👻 Sprites checklist🔁 Returning soon📅 Season & countdown📈 Player countsNewsFAQCommunity
Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule Fortnite Rücken-Accessoire
Selten

Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule

Rücken-Accessoire Das dunkelste Omen set CREW-REIHE C6 S5

Der gegliederte Strang des Schicksals.

Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule is a Selten Rücken-Accessoire from the Das dunkelste Omen set, introduced in Chapter 6 Season 5. Not available in the regular Item Shop so far.

Not in the shop
Availability
Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo)
Source · automatically classified
C6 S5
Introduced in
Das dunkelste Omen
Set
Selten
Rarity

How do I get Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule?

Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule has never been in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. The item comes from: Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo). If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — and buying or trading accounts violates Epic's terms of service. It was introduced in Chapter 6 Season 5.

🔔 Alert without account

How do you rate this skin? Loading community rating …

With a free account you can rate once and change your vote anytime.

Data as of: 24.09.2026 14:00 UTC · Source & methodology: About this data (German)

Frequently asked questions about Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule

When was Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule last in the Item Shop?

Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule has not been in the regular Item Shop so far (e.g. a Battle Pass, event or Crew item).

Can I buy Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule?

Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule is not in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. The item comes from: Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo). If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — buying or trading accounts violates the Epic terms of service.

Will Prophetische Exo-Wirbelsäule return to the shop?

Items from outside the Item Shop (Battle Pass, events, Crew) usually do not return to the shop.

Das dunkelste Omen set — matching items

McDev
Hey, I'm McDev. I run this skin database as a Fortnite streamer — feel free to drop by the stream.