Home🛒 Item Shop today👕 Skin Database
German site
🇩🇪 Startseite (home in German)👻 Sprites checklist🔁 Returning soon📅 Season & countdown📈 Player countsNewsFAQCommunity
Ewiges Glück Fortnite Rücken-Accessoire
Selten

Ewiges Glück

Rücken-Accessoire Schwingen der Anmut set CREW-REIHE C2 SRemix

Der Kreislauf endet nie.

Ewiges Glück is a Selten Rücken-Accessoire from the Schwingen der Anmut set, introduced in Chapter 2 Season Remix. Not available in the regular Item Shop so far.

Not in the shop
Availability
Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo)
Source · automatically classified
C2 SRemix
Introduced in
Schwingen der Anmut
Set
Selten
Rarity

How do I get Ewiges Glück?

Ewiges Glück has never been in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. The item comes from: Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo). If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — and buying or trading accounts violates Epic's terms of service. It was introduced in Chapter 2 Season Remix.

🔔 Alert without account

How do you rate this skin? Loading community rating …

With a free account you can rate once and change your vote anytime.

Data as of: 24.09.2026 21:00 UTC · Source & methodology: About this data (German)

Frequently asked questions about Ewiges Glück

When was Ewiges Glück last in the Item Shop?

Ewiges Glück has not been in the regular Item Shop so far (e.g. a Battle Pass, event or Crew item).

Can I buy Ewiges Glück?

Ewiges Glück is not in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. The item comes from: Fortnite-Crew (Monats-Abo). If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — buying or trading accounts violates the Epic terms of service.

Will Ewiges Glück return to the shop?

Items from outside the Item Shop (Battle Pass, events, Crew) usually do not return to the shop.

Schwingen der Anmut set — matching items

McDev
Hey, I'm McDev. I run this skin database as a Fortnite streamer — feel free to drop by the stream.