Home🛒 Item Shop today👕 Skin Database
German site
🇩🇪 Startseite (home in German)👻 Sprites checklist🔁 Returning soon📅 Season & countdown📈 Player countsNewsFAQCommunity
Die Siiimpsooooons … Fortnite Lackierung
Selten

Die Siiimpsooooons …

Lackierung Die Simpsons set C6 S6

Stelle deinen Stil zur Schau.

Die Siiimpsooooons … is a Selten Lackierung from the Die Simpsons set, introduced in Chapter 6 Season 6. Not available in the regular Item Shop so far.

Not in the shop
Availability
C6 S6
Introduced in
Die Simpsons
Set
Selten
Rarity

How do I get Die Siiimpsooooons …?

Die Siiimpsooooons … has never been in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or a bundle. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — and buying or trading accounts violates Epic's terms of service. It was introduced in Chapter 6 Season 6.

🔔 Alert without account

How do you rate this skin? Loading community rating …

With a free account you can rate once and change your vote anytime.

Data as of: 24.09.2026 17:00 UTC · Source & methodology: About this data (German)

Frequently asked questions about Die Siiimpsooooons …

When was Die Siiimpsooooons … last in the Item Shop?

Die Siiimpsooooons … has not been in the regular Item Shop so far (e.g. a Battle Pass, event or Crew item).

Can I buy Die Siiimpsooooons …?

Die Siiimpsooooons … is not in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or bundles. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — buying or trading accounts violates the Epic terms of service.

Will Die Siiimpsooooons … return to the shop?

Items from outside the Item Shop (Battle Pass, events, Crew) usually do not return to the shop.

Die Simpsons set — matching items

McDev
Hey, I'm McDev. I run this skin database as a Fortnite streamer — feel free to drop by the stream.