Home🛒 Item Shop today👕 Skin Database
German site
🇩🇪 Startseite (home in German)👻 Sprites checklist🔁 Returning soon📅 Season & countdown📈 Player countsNewsFAQCommunity
Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ Fortnite Schuhe
Ungewöhnlich

Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“

Schuhe Converse-Schuhe set C6 S5

Für einen denkwürdigen Auftritt.

Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ is a Ungewöhnlich Schuhe from the Converse-Schuhe set, introduced in Chapter 6 Season 5. Not available in the regular Item Shop so far.

Not in the shop
Availability
C6 S5
Introduced in
Converse-Schuhe
Set
Ungewöhnlich
Rarity

How do I get Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“?

Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ has never been in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or a bundle. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — and buying or trading accounts violates Epic's terms of service. It was introduced in Chapter 6 Season 5.

🔔 Alert without account

How do you rate this skin? Loading community rating …

With a free account you can rate once and change your vote anytime.

Data as of: 24.09.2026 13:00 UTC · Source & methodology: About this data (German)

Frequently asked questions about Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“

When was Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ last in the Item Shop?

Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ has not been in the regular Item Shop so far (e.g. a Battle Pass, event or Crew item).

Can I buy Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“?

Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ is not in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or bundles. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — buying or trading accounts violates the Epic terms of service.

Will Converse CTAS „Spiderweb“ return to the shop?

Items from outside the Item Shop (Battle Pass, events, Crew) usually do not return to the shop.

Converse-Schuhe set — matching items

McDev
Hey, I'm McDev. I run this skin database as a Fortnite streamer — feel free to drop by the stream.