Home🛒 Item Shop today👕 Skin Database
German site
🇩🇪 Startseite (home in German)👻 Sprites checklist🔁 Returning soon📅 Season & countdown📈 Player countsNewsFAQCommunity
Alltags-Sleekpack Fortnite Rücken-Accessoire
Episch

Alltags-Sleekpack

Rücken-Accessoire Balenciaga-Chic set C2 S8

Extrem schick. Extrem unauffällig.

Alltags-Sleekpack is a Episch Rücken-Accessoire from the Balenciaga-Chic set, introduced in Chapter 2 Season 8. Not available in the regular Item Shop so far.

Not in the shop
Availability
C2 S8
Introduced in
Balenciaga-Chic
Set
Episch
Rarity

How do I get Alltags-Sleekpack?

Alltags-Sleekpack has never been in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or a bundle. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — and buying or trading accounts violates Epic's terms of service. It was introduced in Chapter 2 Season 8.

🔔 Alert without account

How do you rate this skin? Loading community rating …

With a free account you can rate once and change your vote anytime.

Data as of: 24.09.2026 13:00 UTC · Source & methodology: About this data (German)

Frequently asked questions about Alltags-Sleekpack

When was Alltags-Sleekpack last in the Item Shop?

Alltags-Sleekpack has not been in the regular Item Shop so far (e.g. a Battle Pass, event or Crew item).

Can I buy Alltags-Sleekpack?

Alltags-Sleekpack is not in the Item Shop and cannot be bought there. Items like this come from the Battle Pass, events, Fortnite Crew or bundles. If you missed it back then, there is usually no way to get it later — buying or trading accounts violates the Epic terms of service.

Will Alltags-Sleekpack return to the shop?

Items from outside the Item Shop (Battle Pass, events, Crew) usually do not return to the shop.

Balenciaga-Chic set — matching items

McDev
Hey, I'm McDev. I run this skin database as a Fortnite streamer — feel free to drop by the stream.